Categories

Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

More about...

Information

FO converters

Show 1 to 20 (of in total 51 products) Sites:  1  2  3  [next >>] 
2313711 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2313711 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2313711 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact) - Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics, for ControlNet, 5 Mbps data rate, termination device, interfaces: 1 x CNET, 1 x Alarm, 1 x FO (B-FOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiberglass (multi-mode), RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

749,23 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

749,23 EUR per

Shipping time: 5-6 Weeks

1 x '2313711 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2313724 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2313724 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2313724 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact) - Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics, for ControlNet, 5 Mbps data rate, T-coupler, interfaces: 1 x CNET, 1 x Alarm, 2 x FO (B-FOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiberglass (multi-mode), RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

964,62 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

964,62 EUR per

Shipping time: 5-6 Weeks

1 x '2313724 - PSI-MOS-CNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2313986 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2313986 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2313986 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact) - Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics, for DeviceNet¿, CAN, CANopen up to 1000 kbps, T-coupler, interfaces: 1 x CAN, 1 x Alarm, 2 x FO (B-FOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiberglass (multi-mode), RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

715,38 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

715,38 EUR per

Shipping time: 5-6 Weeks

1 x '2313986 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2313999 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2313999 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2313999 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact) - Fiber optic converter with integrated optical diagnostics, for DeviceNet¿, CAN, CANopen up to 1000 kbps, termination device, interfaces: 1 x CAN, 1 x Alarm, 1 x FO (B-FOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiberglass (multi-mode), RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

483,08 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

483,08 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2313999 - PSI-MOS-DNET/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708012 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E/E2000 (Phoenix Contact)

2708012 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E/E2000 (Phoenix Contact)

2708012 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E/E2000 (Phoenix Contact) - Fiber optics converter for INTERBUS up to 2 Mbps, two relay contacts, termination device with a fiber optics interface (E2000 duplex) in 850 nm technology, for fiberglass cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

530,77 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

530,77 EUR per

Shipping time: 8-9 Weeks

1 x '2708012 - PSI-MOS-RS422/FO 850 E/E2000 (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708054 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/BM (Phoenix Contact)

2708054 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/BM (Phoenix Contact)

2708054 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/BM (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, for DeviceNet¿, CAN, CANopen to 800 kbps, basic module, interfaces: 1 x CAN, 1 x alarm, 1 x FO (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/HCS fiber cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

346,15 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

346,15 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708054 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/BM (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708067 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/EM (Phoenix Contact)

2708067 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/EM (Phoenix Contact)

2708067 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/EM (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, for DeviceNet¿, CAN, CANopen to 800 kbps, extension/redundancy module, interfaces: 1x FO (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/HCS fiber cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

331,54 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

331,54 EUR per

Shipping time: 3-4 Weeks

1 x '2708067 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 660/EM (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708083 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/BM (Phoenix Contact)

2708083 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/BM (Phoenix Contact)

2708083 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/BM (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, for für DeviceNet¿, CAN, CANopen to 800 kbps, basic module, interfaces: 1 x CAN, 1 x Alarm, 1 x FO (BFOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiberglass cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

383,08 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

383,08 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708083 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/BM (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708096 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/EM (Phoenix Contact)

2708096 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/EM (Phoenix Contact)

2708096 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/EM (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, for DeviceNet¿, CAN, CANopen to 800 kbps, extension/redundancy module, interfaces: 1 x FO (BFOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiberglass cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

370,77 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

370,77 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708096 - PSI-MOS-DNET CAN/FO 850/EM (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708164 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 (Phoenix Contact)

2708164 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 (Phoenix Contact)

2708164 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 (Phoenix Contact) - Discontinued product. Replacement item: 2902853 FL MC EF 1300 MM SC. FO converter, for converting 10/100 BASE-T(X) to multi-mode fiberglass, (1300 nm), SC duplex fiber optic connection, DIN-rail mountable, 24 V DC supply, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

510,77 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

510,77 EUR per

Shipping time: 12-13 Weeks

1 x '2708164 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708177 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 SM (Phoenix Contact)

2708177 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 SM (Phoenix Contact)

2708177 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 SM (Phoenix Contact) - Discontinued product. Replacement item: 2902856 FL MC EF 1300 SM SC. FO converter, for converting 10/100 BASE-T(X) to single mode fiberglass, (1300 nm), SC duplex fiber optic connection, DIN-rail mountable, supply 24 V DC, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

682,31 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

682,31 EUR per

Shipping time: 12-13 Weeks

1 x '2708177 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO G1300 SM (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708193 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO-660 (Phoenix Contact)

2708193 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO-660 (Phoenix Contact)

2708193 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO-660 (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter, for converting 10/100Base-T to polymer and HCS fiber, (660 nm), SCRJ FO connection (PROFINET standard), rail-mountable, supply 24 V DC, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

324,62 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

324,62 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708193 - FL MC 10/100BASE-T/FO-660 (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708261 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708261 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708261 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, alarm contact, for PROFIBUS up to 12 Mbps, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (BFOC), 850 nm, for fiber glass cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

886,15 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

886,15 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708261 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708274 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708274 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708274 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, alarm contact, for PROFIBUS up to 12 Mbps, terminal equipment with an FO interface (BFOC), 850 nm, for fiber glass cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

695,38 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

695,38 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708274 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708287 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708287 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708287 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, alarm contact, for PROFIBUS up to 12 Mbps, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/HCS fiber cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

618,46 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

618,46 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708287 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708290 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708290 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708290 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnostics, alarm contact, for PROFIBUS up to 12 Mbps, termination device with an FO interface (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/HCS fiber cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

485,38 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

485,38 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708290 - PSI-MOS-PROFIB/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708300 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708300 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708300 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, MODBUS ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/HCS fiber cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

618,46 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

618,46 EUR per

Shipping time: 5-6 Weeks

1 x '2708300 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 T (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708313 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708313 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708313 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, MODBUS ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, terminal equipment with an FO interface (FSMA), 660 nm, for polymer/HCS fiber cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

485,38 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

485,38 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708313 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 660 E (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708326 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708326 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)

2708326 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, MODBUS ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, T-coupler with two FO interfaces (BFOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiber glass cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

886,15 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

886,15 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708326 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 T (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

2708339 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708339 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)

2708339 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact) - FO converter with integrated optical diagnosis, alarm contact, for RS-485 2-wire bus systems (SUCONET K, MODBUS ...) up to 500 kbps, NRZ coding, terminal equipment with an FO interface (BFOC), 850 nm, for HCS/fiber glass cable, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

695,38 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

695,38 EUR per

Shipping time: Stock (1-3 days)

1 x '2708339 - PSI-MOS-RS485W2/FO 850 E (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

Show 1 to 20 (of in total 51 products) Sites:  1  2  3  [next >>] 

Shopping cart

You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Welcome back!

e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?

Newsletter subscription

e-mail address:

Customer group


Customer group: Guest

Currencies

Manufacturer

Parse Time: 0.786s