Categories

Quick purchase

Please enter the article no. from our catalogue.

More about...

Information

Fiber optic cables

Show 1 to 3 (of in total 3 products) Sites:  1 
1654400 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-1 (Phoenix Contact)

1654400 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-1 (Phoenix Contact)

1654400 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-1 (Phoenix Contact) - Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass multi-mode 50/125 Ám, SCRJ/IP20 on SC-duplex/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 1 m, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

61,18 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

61,18 EUR per

Shipping time: 4-5 Weeks

1 x '1654400 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-1 (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

1654413 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-2 (Phoenix Contact)

1654413 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-2 (Phoenix Contact)

1654413 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-2 (Phoenix Contact) - Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass multi-mode 50/125 Ám, SCRJ/IP20 on SC-duplex/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 2 m, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

64,91 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

64,91 EUR per

Shipping time: 4-5 Weeks

1 x '1654413 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-2 (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

1654426 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-5 (Phoenix Contact)

1654426 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-5 (Phoenix Contact)

1654426 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-5 (Phoenix Contact) - Assembled fiber optic cable, break-out cable, fiberglass multi-mode 50/125 Ám, SCRJ/IP20 on SC-duplex/IP20, for installation inside control cabinets, length: 5 m, RoHS compliant (lead-free), Date Code: new, MPQ/MOQ: 1

77,26 EUR

( 19 % VAT excl. excl. Shipping costs )

77,26 EUR per

Shipping time: 4-5 Weeks

1 x '1654426 - VS-PC-2XGOF-50-SCRJ/SCDU-5 (Phoenix Contact)' order Details

Show 1 to 3 (of in total 3 products) Sites:  1 

Shopping cart

You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Welcome back!

e-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?

Newsletter subscription

e-mail address:

Customer group


Customer group: Guest

Currencies

Manufacturer

Parse Time: 0.408s