0 0
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(ST?), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
119,62 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(ST?), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(ST?)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(ST?)/B-FOC(ST?), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 1 m
74,10 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
136,66 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(ST?), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
136,66 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/B-FOC(ST?), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(ST?)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: B-FOC(ST?)/B-FOC(ST?), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
85,50 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
122,56 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
122,56 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
122,56 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: LC/B-FOC(ST?), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
122,56 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
122,56 €
Assembled FO cable, break out cable, multimode fiberglass 50/125 œm (OM2), connector: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 5 m
122,56 €