0 0
LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige
22,10 €
LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green
23,70 €
LC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue
21,50 €
LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige
44,20 €
LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige, value pack: 10 pcs.
431,60 €
LC connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green
47,26 €
LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green, value pack: 10 pcs
462,00 €
LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue
43,00 €
LC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue, value pack: 10 pcs
419,00 €
SC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige
21,50 €
SC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green
23,70 €
SC connector, with short bend protection (pigtail), for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue
21,50 €
SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige
43,00 €
SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige, value pack: 10 pcs.
419,00 €
SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green
47,26 €
SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green, value pack: 10 pcs
462,00 €
SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue
43,00 €
SC duplex connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue, value pack: 10 pcs
419,00 €
SC duplex connector, with bend protection, for 200/230 œm, 50/200/230 œm, and 62.5/200/230 œm PCF fibers
45,36 €
SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige
43,00 €
SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, multi-mode 50/125 œm, beige, value pack: 10 pcs.
419,00 €
SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green
47,26 €
SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, APC polishing (8°), green, value pack: 10 pcs
462,00 €
SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue
43,00 €
SC-RJ connector, with long bend protection, for single mode 9/125 œm, PC polishing, blue, value pack: 10 pcs
419,00 €
SC-RJ connector, with bend protection, for 200/230 œm, 50/200/230 œm, and 62.5/200/230 œm PCF fibers
45,36 €
Push-pull connector (version 14), die-cast zinc, with SC-RJ insert for GOF, for cable diameter of 5.5 mm ... 10